Ken Schrader

2/5/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/5/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

TENTATIVE EVENT SCHEDULE:
Subject to Change at Anytime Without Notice
10:00am - Pit gates open/team entry/transporter parking
12:00pm - Pit pass sales begin
1:00pm - Will Call window opens
3:00pm - Pit areas secured/credentials & pit passes required
4:40pm - Grandstand/Fan Zone/Midway secured
5:00pm - Grandstand gates open
5:00pm - Fan Pit Pass gate opens
6:00pm - Hot Laps followed by Qualifying
6:50 pm - Opening Ceremonies
7:00pm - Racing

TICKETING INFORMATION:
For ticketing and camping information, please call the World of Outlaws Ticket Office at 844-DIRT-TIX (844-347-8849).

Classes

  • 6 Banquet Tickets
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds113 entries
    • DIRTcar Nationals

Track Contact

News

2024 Winners
Schrader Wins Twice at Volusia

Ken Schrader opened the DIRTcar Nationals at Volusia Speedway Park (Barbereville, Fla.) on Monday evening. Qualifying third in time trials, Ken slid back to a seventh-place finish. On Tuesday night,...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 3 3 7 -4
Qualifying Group 3 17.807 3 -2
Hot Laps 3 18.910 7 -6

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 2 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -
3 5 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
4 7 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 3
5 3 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -2
6 12 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 6
7 11 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 4
8 4 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -4
9 13 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 4
10 10 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -
11 16 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 5
12 8 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON -4
13 15 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 2
14 18 23 Jerol Stepp Jerol Stepp Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
15 17 97G Jason Crose Jason Crose Waverly, IL Waverly, IL 2
16 9 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -7
17 6 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -11
18 14 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -4
19 19 M12 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL -
20 Laps

Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
2 5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 3
3 9 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 6
4 4 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -
5 6 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 8 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 2
7 7 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
8 10 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV 2
9 2 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -7
10 3 8M Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -7
11 11 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
12 19 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 7
13 13 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -
14 12 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -2
15 16 88 Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
16 17 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
17 15 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -2
18 14 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL -4
19 18 N8 Nathan Huffingham Nathan Huffingham Waldo, FL Waldo, FL -1
20 Laps

Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 4 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
3 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
4 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
5 6 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 1
6 7 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 1
7 3 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -4
8 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
9 9 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 11 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
11 12 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
12 10 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -2
13 15 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
14 14 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
15 17 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
16 16 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
17 19 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 2
18 18 59 Doug Stine Doug Stine Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -
19 13 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -6
20 Laps

Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
2 1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -1
3 4 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 10 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 6
5 8 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 3
6 13 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 7
7 5 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -2
8 7 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -1
9 12 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 3
10 16 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 6
11 15 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 4
12 19 77C Jason Cox Jason Cox Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 7
13 18 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 5
14 17 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
15 11 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -4
16 14 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI -2
17 2 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -15
18 3 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -15
19 9 M20 Mike Potosky Mike Potosky Guys Mills, PA Guys Mills, PA -10
20 Laps

Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 5 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 2
4 6 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 2
5 9 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 4
6 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -2
7 10 99G Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL 3
8 8 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
9 11 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 2
10 17 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 7
11 15 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 4
12 13 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 1
13 3 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -10
14 14 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC -
15 7 7H T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -8
16 12 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
17 18 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 1
18 19 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 1
19 16 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
20 Laps

Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 1
2 3 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 12 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 9
4 9 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
5 4 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
6 1 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -5
7 13 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 6
8 16 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 8
9 5 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -4
10 11 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 1
11 10 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -1
12 8 40 Ron Wadforth Ron Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -4
13 15 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 2
14 7 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA -7
15 14 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -1
16 17 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
17 6 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -11
18 18 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 17.301
2 14 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 17.978
3 17 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 17.999
4 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.055
5 12 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.150
6 19 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 18.153
7 10 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 18.267
8 1 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON 18.283
9 11 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 18.288
10 16 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.323
11 15 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 18.595
12 18 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 18.644
13 8 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.764
14 3 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 18.780
15 9 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 18.900
16 5 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 19.325
17 13 97G Jason Crose Jason Crose Waverly, IL Waverly, IL 22.429
18 6 23 Jerol Stepp Jerol Stepp Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 25.494
19 7 M12 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 27.774
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 17.322
2 11 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 17.725
3 7 8M Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 17.834
4 1 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 17.873
5 9 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 17.908
6 14 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.972
7 15 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 17.991
8 3 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 18.024
9 5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 18.028
10 10 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV 18.154
11 17 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.188
12 12 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.427
13 2 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 18.816
14 18 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 18.967
15 8 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 19.031
16 19 88 Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 19.406
17 6 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.974
18 4 N8 Nathan Huffingham Nathan Huffingham Waldo, FL Waldo, FL 19.974
19 13 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 19.974
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 17.617
2 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 17.668
3 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 17.807
4 6 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 17.838
5 17 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.871
6 19 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 17.890
7 14 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 17.948
8 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.004
9 4 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.070
10 9 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 18.256
11 10 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 18.280
12 13 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.325
13 8 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.355
14 2 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 18.430
15 11 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 18.522
16 18 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 18.821
17 16 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.971
18 15 59 Doug Stine Doug Stine Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 19.648
19 7 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 20.532
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 17.764
2 10 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 17.974
3 3 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 17.976
4 2 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.020
5 13 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 18.122
6 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 18.162
7 19 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 18.177
8 8 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.251
9 15 M20 Mike Potosky Mike Potosky Guys Mills, PA Guys Mills, PA 18.325
10 9 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 18.335
11 12 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 18.441
12 11 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 18.457
13 7 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 18.512
14 5 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 18.539
15 18 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.721
16 14 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 18.871
17 16 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.956
18 4 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 19.076
19 1 77C Jason Cox Jason Cox Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 19.638
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.650
2 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.775
3 9 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 17.793
4 11 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 17.838
5 19 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 17.912
6 16 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 18.048
7 2 7H T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.099
8 18 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 18.123
9 17 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.161
10 14 99G Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL 18.217
11 10 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.231
12 1 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.483
13 4 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 18.486
14 15 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.526
15 12 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 18.559
16 13 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 18.962
17 3 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 19.563
18 6 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 19.805
19 5 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 19.805
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying Group 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 17.720
2 7 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 17.760
3 1 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.878
4 4 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 18.181
5 18 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.187
6 9 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.230
7 11 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA 18.311
8 2 40 Ron Wadforth Ron Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 18.358
9 10 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.415
10 13 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 18.453
11 6 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 18.470
12 14 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 18.769
13 15 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 18.897
14 16 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 18.984
15 5 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 19.004
16 8 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 19.065
17 3 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 19.860
18 17 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 19.860
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 19.012
2 17 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 19.356
3 11 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 19.548
4 12 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 19.658
5 8 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 20.103
6 5 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 20.133
7 14 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 20.297
8 6 23 Jerol Stepp Jerol Stepp Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.481
9 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 20.832
10 9 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 21.066
11 19 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 21.132
12 10 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 21.267
13 1 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON 21.540
14 3 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 21.696
15 15 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 22.077
16 13 97G Jason Crose Jason Crose Waverly, IL Waverly, IL 22.821
17 18 7D Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 22.821
18 16 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 22.821
19 7 M12 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Deland, FL Deland, FL 22.821

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 17.605
2 5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 18.366
3 14 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.650
4 12 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.967
5 7 8M Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 18.987
6 3 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 19.045
7 10 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV 19.089
8 17 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 19.491
9 1 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 19.519
10 11 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 19.569
11 13 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 19.667
12 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.996
13 2 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 20.036
14 8 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 20.049
15 15 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 20.384
16 18 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 20.395
17 6 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 22.165
18 19 88 Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 22.445
19 9 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 22.445
20 4 N8 Nathan Huffingham Nathan Huffingham Waldo, FL Waldo, FL 22.445

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.100
2 6 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.533
3 17 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 18.574
4 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 18.747
5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 18.836
6 10 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 18.855
7 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 18.910
8 4 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.068
9 13 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.135
10 19 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 19.170
11 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 19.288
12 11 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 19.336
13 18 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.398
14 9 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 19.501
15 2 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 19.947
16 16 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.061
17 7 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 20.187
18 15 59 Doug Stine Doug Stine Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 20.650
DNS 8 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL
DNS 14 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 17.990
2 17 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.108
3 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 18.331
4 19 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 18.528
5 2 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.647
6 8 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.685
7 13 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 18.693
8 12 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 18.819
9 15 M20 Mike Potosky Mike Potosky Guys Mills, PA Guys Mills, PA 18.917
10 7 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 19.262
11 14 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.490
12 11 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 19.533
13 18 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 19.571
14 9 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 19.632
15 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 19.702
16 4 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 19.894
17 5 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 20.091
18 16 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 21.001
19 1 77C Jason Cox Jason Cox Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 21.304
20 10 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 21.304

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.829
2 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.997
3 9 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.237
4 10 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.389
5 19 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.475
6 12 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 18.533
7 17 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.698
8 11 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.715
9 18 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 18.759
10 15 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.972
11 2 7H T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.024
12 4 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 19.180
13 14 99G Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL 19.220
14 3 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 19.225
15 1 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 19.425
16 13 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 19.453
17 6 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 20.736
18 5 11 Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 20.736
19 16 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 20.736

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 18.011
2 1 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.083
3 9 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.131
4 12 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 18.328
5 18 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.400
6 10 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.404
7 17 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 18.445
8 6 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 18.512
9 2 40 Ron Wadforth Ron Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 18.795
10 11 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA 18.846
11 14 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 19.381
12 16 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 19.895
13 3 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 21.175
14 13 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 46.968
15 8 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 46.968
16 4 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 46.968
17 5 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 46.968
18 15 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 46.968

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season