Ken Schrader

6/20/2012 - Sunset Speedway Park

6/20/2012 - Sunset Speedway Park

Banks, OR

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds38 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 -
Heat 1 1 -

IMCA Modifieds

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 11K Kyle Casson Kyle Casson Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
3 0W Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -
4 6P Travis Peery Travis Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
5 25 Justin Holt Justin Holt Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
6 33C Craig Hanson Craig Hanson Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 8 Rob Ireland Rob Ireland Banks, OR Banks, OR -
9 0 Scott Lenz Scott Lenz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR -
10 12 Zack Simpson Zack Simpson Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
11 21 Mark Reser Mark Reser Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -
12 14M Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -
13 99 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
14 4 Trent Croy Trent Croy Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
15 68X Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
16 23 Chris Quinn Chris Quinn Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
17 76 Scott Dorie Scott Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -
18 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
19 50 Sonny Sayre Sonny Sayre Vancouver, OR Vancouver, OR -
20 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
21 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
22 42 Clint Petty Clint Petty St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
23 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
24 90X Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 42 Clint Petty Clint Petty St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
3 50 Sonny Sayre Sonny Sayre Vancouver, OR Vancouver, OR -
4 4 Trent Croy Trent Croy Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 23 Chris Quinn Chris Quinn Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 14M Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -
7 5R Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -
9 00 Brandon Penney Brandon Penney Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 66 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR -
11 10 Mike Gummus Mike Gummus Ridgefield, WA Ridgefield, WA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Rob Ireland Rob Ireland Banks, OR Banks, OR -
2 57 Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 0 Scott Lenz Scott Lenz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR -
4 90X Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
5 68 Bubba Foster Bubba Foster Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
6 99 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
7 5J Preston Jones Preston Jones Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 11W Jeremy Brookshire Jeremy Brookshire Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
9 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
10 9K Morgan Criswell Morgan Criswell Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
11 75X Joe German Joe German Wishkah, WA Wishkah, WA -

Last Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
2 23 Chris Quinn Chris Quinn Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 68 Bubba Foster Bubba Foster Dayton, OR Dayton, OR -
4 14M Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -
5 5R Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
6 45S Aaron Sheelar Aaron Sheelar Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
7 9K Morgan Criswell Morgan Criswell Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 75X Joe German Joe German Wishkah, WA Wishkah, WA -
9 5J Preston Jones Preston Jones Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 11W Jeremy Brookshire Jeremy Brookshire Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
11 10 Mike Gummus Mike Gummus Ridgefield, WA Ridgefield, WA -
12 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
13 00 Brandon Penney Brandon Penney Portland, OR Portland, OR -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 14M Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -
3 0 Scott Lenz Scott Lenz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR -
4 42 Clint Petty Clint Petty St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
5 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 99 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -
7 11X Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11K Kyle Casson Kyle Casson Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 8 Rob Ireland Rob Ireland Banks, OR Banks, OR -
3 25 Justin Holt Justin Holt Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
4 66 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR -
5 D4 Shawn Dorie Shawn Dorie Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -
6 00 Brandon Penney Brandon Penney Portland, OR Portland, OR -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
2 F1 Monte Bischoff Monte Bischoff Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 7 Dan Fox Dan Fox -

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season