Ken Schrader

6/6/2020 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway

6/6/2020 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway

Paragould, AR

Classes

  • Factory Stocks17 entries
  • A2Z Ridge Runners15 entries
  • KKC Street Stocks8 entries
  • AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds14 entries
  • Unico Bank Late Models11 entries
  • SimCo Cruisers23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 8 2 6
Heat 1 3 1 2

AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 22 Eric Perry Eric Perry Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 9
2 8 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 6
3 4 37C Adam Maple Adam Maple Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
4 6 97 Paul Reeder Paul Reeder Malden, MO Malden, MO 2
5 5 12 Shannon Brack Shannon Brack Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
6 1 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Holcomb, MO Holcomb, MO -5
7 2 A1 Shane Hight Shane Hight Bono, AR Bono, AR -5
8 11 7 DANIEL HUNTER DANIEL HUNTER Truman, AR Truman, AR 3
9 3 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -6
10 9 69 Walter Dunn Walter Dunn Corning, AR Corning, AR -1
11 DNF 7 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -4
12 DNF 12 51 Daniel Matthews Daniel Matthews Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO -
13 DNF 13 37T Tim Leonard Tim Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -
14 DNF 14 10R2 Logan Engles Logan Engles Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
2 2 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Holcomb, MO Holcomb, MO -
3 5 22 Eric Perry Eric Perry Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
4 7 69 Walter Dunn Walter Dunn Corning, AR Corning, AR 3
5 1 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -4
6 6 7 DANIEL HUNTER DANIEL HUNTER Truman, AR Truman, AR -
7 4 37T Tim Leonard Tim Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -3
8 8 10R2 Logan Engles Logan Engles Mount Pleasant, AR Mount Pleasant, AR -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Paul Reeder Paul Reeder Malden, MO Malden, MO 3
2 2 A1 Shane Hight Shane Hight Bono, AR Bono, AR -
3 5 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
4 3 37C Adam Maple Adam Maple Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
5 6 12 Shannon Brack Shannon Brack Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
6 1 51 Daniel Matthews Daniel Matthews Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO -5
All transfer

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season