Ken Schrader

11/12/2020 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/12/2020 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Las Vegas, NV

Classes

  • Modifieds225 entries
    • Duel in the Desert
  • Northern Sport Modifieds
  • IMCA Modified
  • Stock Cars108 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 10 12
Heat 7 6 2 4

Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 11 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 9
3 3 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
4 5 96JP Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
5 13 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 8
6 23 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 17
7 7 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -
8 14 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
9 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
10 22 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 12
11 16 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 5
12 12 11L Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
13 1 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -12
14 27 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 13
15 9 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -6
16 18 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
17 28 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 11
18 15 2777 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -3
19 24 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA 5
20 26 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
21 20 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -1
22 25 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
23 10 17 Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -13
24 17 28G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -7
25 21 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -4
26 DNF 6 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -20
27 DNF 19 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -8
28 DNF 8 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -20
20 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
2 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
3 5 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
4 10 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 6
5 25 22H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 20
6 9 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
7 7 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
8 15 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 7
9 22 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 13
10 12 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
11 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
12 19 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
13 8 83C Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
14 17 25CK Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR 3
15 20 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 5
16 18 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
17 26 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
18 24 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 6
19 23 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
20 1 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -19
21 DNF 11 15JX Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -10
22 DNF 27 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT 5
23 DNF 6 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -17
24 DNF 21 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -3
25 DNF 14 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -11
26 DNF 28 3N Gene Kay Gene Kay Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
27 DNF 16 91C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -11
28 DNF 13 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -15
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
2 2 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 1 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -3
5 6 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
6 4 28X Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
7 11 96JS Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
8 12 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
9 8 91X Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -1
10 7 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
11 9 223X Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
12 16 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS 4
13 17 00 Cory Sample Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 4
14 15 97 Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 1
15 22 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 7
16 10 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
17 20 81M Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 3
18 13 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -5
19 24 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
20 14 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
21 23 68H Brad Hopkins Brad Hopkins Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
22 19 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
23 DNF 21 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
24 DNF 18 75J Chris Jaggi Chris Jaggi Campo, CA Campo, CA -6
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 3 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
4 14 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 10
5 6 20B Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
6 16 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX 10
7 4 41L Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -3
8 10 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 2
9 5 72 Dustin Grabowski Dustin Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA -4
10 15 916 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
11 22 24 Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 11
12 1 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -11
13 12 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
14 24 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 10
15 7 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -8
16 21 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 5
17 19 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
18 11 387 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -7
19 18 21 Jeremy Ohlde Jeremy Ohlde Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
20 DNF 13 23NK Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -7
21 DNF 23 78K Kolbie Mace Kolbie Mace Battle Mountain, NV Battle Mountain, NV 2
22 DNF 9 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -13
DNS 17 24S Steve Simpson Jr Steve Simpson Jr Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
DNS 20 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 3 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 12 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 8
5 6 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
6 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 20 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 13
8 4 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
9 9 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -
10 11 19MX David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 1
11 17 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
12 13 116 Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
13 14 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 1
14 16 61H Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 2
15 7 84 Robby Jeppesen Robby Jeppesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -8
16 19 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 3
17 10 21P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
18 18 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
19 21 26D Travis Diercks Travis Diercks Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
20 22 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 2
21 DNF 5 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -16
22 DNF 15 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -7
23 DNF 24 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
DNS 23 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
2 2 3N Gene Kay Gene Kay Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
4 1 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -3
5 3 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 12 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
7 4 48E Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
8 7 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
9 15 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
10 14 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 4
11 11 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
12 19 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY 7
13 22 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 9
14 9 84X JC Elrod JC Elrod San Martin, CA San Martin, CA -5
15 21 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 6
16 17 72X Troy Grabowski Troy Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA 1
17 10 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -7
18 13 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -5
19 20 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 1
20 DNF 6 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -14
DNS 16 14T Patrick McIntosh Patrick McIntosh San Bernadino, CA San Bernadino, CA -
DNS 18 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -
DNS 23 97J Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -
DNS 24 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 8 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
4 10 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 6
5 6 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 1
6 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
8 5 40 Mike Knox Jr Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -3
9 DNF 2 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -7
DNS 4 21Z Don Zoll Jr Don Zoll Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -
2 6 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
4 7 91X Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 3
5 10 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
6 9 81M Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 3
7 2 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -5
8 8 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
9 DNF 3 71 Bill Wilker Bill Wilker Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -6
DNS 5 24H Roger Holder Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
2 1 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
4 6 223X Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 9 97 Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 4
6 7 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
7 10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
8 8 80 John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
9 2 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -7
10 3 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -7
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
2 3 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 28X Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 7 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
5 9 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS 4
6 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
7 8 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
8 2 89 Freddie Plourde Freddie Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
9 5 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -4
10 4 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -6
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
4 6 96JS Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
5 10 00 Cory Sample Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
6 8 68H Brad Hopkins Brad Hopkins Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
7 9 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT 2
8 7 5J Dwight East Dwight East Elko, NV Elko, NV -1
9 1 16ST Sean Tyson Sean Tyson Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -8
10 DNF 3 42 Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -7
7 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 3 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
4 10 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
5 9 75J Chris Jaggi Chris Jaggi Campo, CA Campo, CA 4
6 6 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 4 96S Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -3
8 DNF 5 11B Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -3
9 DNF 2 11* Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT -7
DNS 7 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11L Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 1
2 6 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -2
4 5 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
5 9 23NK Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 4
6 4 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
7 7 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -
8 3 15P Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -5
9 DNF 10 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
10 DNF 8 52 Donald Riley Donald Riley Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
7 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
2 7 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 8 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
4 10 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
5 9 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 4
6 3 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
7 4 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -3
8 1 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -7
9 DNF 2 0G Brandon George Brandon George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -7
10 DNF 6 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 9
2 1 2777 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
4 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
5 4 916 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
6 5 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
7 3 22 Chris Delp Chris Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
8 2 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -6
9 9 11T Jim Turner Jim Turner Loyalton, CA Loyalton, CA -
10 DNF 6 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -4
7 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 41L Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -2
4 9 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 5
5 3 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX -2
6 8 24 Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
7 4 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
8 DNF 5 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -3
9 DNF 6 01C Lakota Cleveland Lakota Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
7 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 3
2 6 28G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 72 Dustin Grabowski Dustin Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA -1
4 3 387 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
5 8 24S Steve Simpson Jr Steve Simpson Jr Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 3
6 7 78K Kolbie Mace Kolbie Mace Battle Mountain, NV Battle Mountain, NV 1
7 DNF 9 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 2
8 DNF 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
DNS 5 30A Bryan Day Bryan Day Portland, OR Portland, OR -
7 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96JP Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
2 3 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 20B Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
4 7 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 3
5 5 21 Jeremy Ohlde Jeremy Ohlde Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
6 DNF 1 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -5
7 DNF 4 44M Bill McIntosh Bill McIntosh Devore, CA Devore, CA -3
8 DNF 9 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 DNF 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
7 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
2 2 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 22H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 5
4 6 84 Robby Jeppesen Robby Jeppesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
5 3 116 Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
6 7 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
7 9 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
8 1 12J Jim Wulfenstein Jim Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -7
9 DNF 5 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
7 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15JX Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 9 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 5 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -
6 6 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
7 3 28H Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA -4
8 8 16G Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
9 4 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -5
7 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83C Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 1 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 7 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 3
5 8 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
6 2 26D Travis Diercks Travis Diercks Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -4
7 6 11G Galen Hainline Galen Hainline Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -1
8 9 5 David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
9 DNF 3 61D Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -6
7 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
2 5 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
4 3 21P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 8 61H Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
6 4 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -2
7 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -5
8 9 02K Kobe Lomasney Kobe Lomasney Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
9 DNF 6 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -3
7 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
4 7 19MX David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 3
5 3 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
6 6 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
7 8 78X Ricky Gutierrez Ricky Gutierrez Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 1
8 9 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
9 DNF 5 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
7 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 5
2 2 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
4 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
5 8 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 7 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
7 1 44* Devon Jadwin Devon Jadwin Lewistown, MT Lewistown, MT -6
8 DNF 5 14 Charlie Woodward Charlie Woodward Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
9 DNF 9 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -
2 2 91C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 3
4 5 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
5 4 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -1
6 3 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY -3
7 9 69L Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
8 7 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
9 DNF 8 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
7 Laps

Heat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 4
2 6 25CK Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR 4
Top 2 transfer
3 9 3N Gene Kay Gene Kay Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 6
4 7 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
5 3 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -2
6 2 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -4
7 4 11JD Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Clearlake Park, CA Clearlake Park, CA -3
8 DNF 1 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -7
9 DNF 8 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -1
7 Laps

Heat 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 9 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 7
Top 2 transfer
3 2 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
4 5 84X JC Elrod JC Elrod San Martin, CA San Martin, CA 1
5 6 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 7 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 1
7 8 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
8 DNF 3 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
9 DNF 4 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
7 Laps

Heat 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
2 1 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 48E Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
4 2 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -2
5 9 14T Patrick McIntosh Patrick McIntosh San Bernadino, CA San Bernadino, CA 4
6 DNF 7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
7 DNF 3 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
8 DNF 8 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
9 DNF 6 15 Mike Shepherd Mike Shepherd Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
7 Laps

Heat 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 5 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
4 1 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -3
5 9 72X Troy Grabowski Troy Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA 4
6 DNF 4 97J Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -2
7 DNF 7 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
8 DNF 2 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -6
DQ 8 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
7 Laps

Heat 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
2 3 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
4 5 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 7 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
6 8 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 2
7 4 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
8 9 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
9 6 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season