Ken Schrader

9/28/2019 - Batesville Motor Speedway

9/28/2019 - Batesville Motor Speedway

Locust Grove, AR

Classes

  • A Modifieds94 entries
    • Race for Hope

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 -1

A Modifieds

71 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 1 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
4 17 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13
5 14 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 9
6 12 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
7 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -4
8 15 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 7
9 24 62 Hunter Marriott Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 15
10 9 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
11 8 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
12 5 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -7
13 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -9
14 21 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
15 18 01A Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
16 28 7M Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 12
17 27 02X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10
18 16 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
19 20 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
20 13 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
21 7 G1X Tony Anglin Tony Anglin Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR -14
22 19 7X Mikey Bell Mikey Bell Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -3
23 DNF 23 6M Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
24 DNF 11 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR -13
25 DNF 29 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
26 DNF 26 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
27 DNF 10 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -17
28 DNF 25 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
29 DNF 30 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
30 DNF 22 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -8
30 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
2 1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
3 2 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
4 4 23 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Floral, AR Floral, AR -
5 13 83Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 8
6 9 11 Richie Tosh Richie Tosh Salado, AR Salado, AR 3
7 15 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 8
8 5 17W Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
9 11 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 2
10 21 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 11
11 28 23N Clay Norris Clay Norris Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 17
12 7 02J Rusty Jeffrey Rusty Jeffrey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -5
13 18 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
14 8 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
15 22 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO Polo, MO 7
16 25 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO 9
17 27 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 10
18 20 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
19 30 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 11
20 12 X2M Carl Murphy Carl Murphy Caulfield, MO Caulfield, MO -8
21 26 C5 Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR Redfield, AR 5
22 16 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -6
23 24 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX 1
24 DNF 17 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -7
25 DNF 10 73W Shawn Walsh Shawn Walsh Ash Flat, AR Ash Flat, AR -15
26 DNF 29 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
27 DNF 14 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -13
28 DNF 6 10W Brandon Walsh Brandon Walsh Ash Flat, AR Ash Flat, AR -22
29 DNF 19 0H Shane Harris Shane Harris Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -10
30 DNF 23 29 Keith Hammett Keith Hammett Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -7
25 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK 1
2 4 UFO Wayne Brooks Wayne Brooks Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 2
3 12 8W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 9
4 18 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 14
5 3 2SLY Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Imboden, AR Imboden, AR -2
6 8 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 2
7 21 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 14
8 13 68 Heath Grizzle Heath Grizzle Drasco, AR Drasco, AR 5
9 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
10 32 38 Craig Garner Craig Garner Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 22
11 23 36 Mark Norris Mark Norris Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 12
12 9 3T John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -3
13 28 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 15
14 29 1XH David Hess David Hess Clinton, AR Clinton, AR 15
15 25 141 Justin Galbreath Justin Galbreath Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 10
16 19 16 Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 3
17 27 66 Jerry Harris Jerry Harris Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 10
18 DNF 26 427 Miles Keeney Miles Keeney Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 8
19 DNF 22 76 Brad Smith Brad Smith Columbia Cross Roads, PA Columbia Cross Roads, PA 3
20 DNF 24 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
21 DNF 17 25B Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -4
22 DNF 5 33M Madison Holloway Madison Holloway Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -17
23 DNF 16 21W John Waugh John Waugh Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
24 DNF 30 17T Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 6
25 DNF 14 7S Troy Schaberg Troy Schaberg Amity, AR Amity, AR -11
26 DNF 15 48 Alan Brown Alan Brown Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -11
27 DNF 20 423 Will Poston Will Poston Midland, TX Midland, TX -7
28 DNF 11 6 Ryan McDermott Ryan McDermott Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -17
29 DNF 33 21 Ryan Moore Ryan Moore Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
30 DNF 1 73 Joey Gee Joey Gee Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -29
31 DNF 34 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
DNS 6 41 Rob Hughes Rob Hughes Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
DNS 10 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DNS 31 1X Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR -

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season