Ken Schrader

2/3/2016 - Ocala Speedway

2/3/2016 - Ocala Speedway

Ocala, FL

Classes

  • A Modifieds30 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 20 -12
Heat 3 1 1 -

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Tait Davenport Tait Davenport Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 3 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 1
3 9 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
4 14 14 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 10
5 5 16C Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -
6 7 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
7 11 12 Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 4
8 18 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 10
9 22 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 13
10 15 32Z Nate Zimmer Nate Zimmer Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 5
11 6 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -5
12 13 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
13 19 71 Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK 6
14 16 23H Matt Holcomb Matt Holcomb Albany, OH Albany, OH 2
15 23 2M David Mitchell David Mitchell Robards, IL Robards, IL 8
16 1 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -15
17 20 21 Sean Monaghan Sean Monaghan Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
18 4 72X Brian Papiez Brian Papiez Belle Mead, NJ Belle Mead, NJ -14
19 10 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -9
20 8 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -12
21 12 44 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -9
22 17 19 Thomas Sigler Thomas Sigler St. Marys, WV St. Marys, WV -5
23 21 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -2
24 25 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
25 24 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
2 1 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
3 3 2M David Mitchell David Mitchell Robards, IL Robards, IL -
4 8 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
6 4 7&7 Jeff Solinger Jeff Solinger Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA -2
7 5 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
8 9 57L Robin Lashley Robin Lashley Buffalo, OH Buffalo, OH 1
9 DNF 10 53 Jerome Dippel Jerome Dippel Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
10 DNF 7 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16C Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -
2 2 72X Brian Papiez Brian Papiez Belle Mead, NJ Belle Mead, NJ -
3 3 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
4 5 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
5 6 19 Thomas Sigler Thomas Sigler St. Marys, WV St. Marys, WV 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -2
7 8 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
8 DNF 7 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
2 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
3 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
4 3 14 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -1
5 5 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
7 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
8 8 57L Robin Lashley Robin Lashley Buffalo, OH Buffalo, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
2 3 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 1
3 2 12 Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
4 4 32Z Nate Zimmer Nate Zimmer Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL -
5 5 71 Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2M David Mitchell David Mitchell Robards, IL Robards, IL -
DQ 7 53 Jerome Dippel Jerome Dippel Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Tait Davenport Tait Davenport Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
3 4 44 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
4 5 23H Matt Holcomb Matt Holcomb Albany, OH Albany, OH 1
5 6 21 Sean Monaghan Sean Monaghan Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7&7 Jeff Solinger Jeff Solinger Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA 1
7 2 12G Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Winners
2024 Winners
2024 Winners
2024 Winners
2024 Winners
2024 Winners