Ken Schrader

2/6/2019 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/6/2019 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • World of Outlaws Sprint Cars39 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds92 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 4 2 2
Heat 6 4 5 -1
Qualifying Group 6 19.225 4 -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 6
2 5 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 4 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
4 6 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
5 8 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 3
6 14 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
7 9 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
8 11 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 3
9 10 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 1
10 16 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 6
11 25 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 14
12 18 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 6
13 28 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15
14 19 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
15 20 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
16 27 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 11
17 13 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -4
18 12 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -6
19 23 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN 4
20 24 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 4
21 21 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
22 15 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
23 22 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -1
24 DNF 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -22
25 DNF 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -24
26 DNF 3 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -23
27 DNF 17 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -10
28 DNF 26 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -2
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
2 4 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 2
3 12 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 9
4 2 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -2
5 7 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 2
6 1 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -5
7 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -2
8 11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 3
9 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
10 15 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 5
11 13 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ 2
12 18 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 6
13 16 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL 3
14 3 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY -11
15 DNF 8 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -7
DNS 10 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 14 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
DNS 17 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 5
2 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
3 9 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 6
4 8 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 4
5 1 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -4
6 14 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 8
7 11 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
8 13 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 5
9 12 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 3
10 10 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
11 2 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -9
12 17 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 5
13 16 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 3
14 DNF 4 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -10
DNS 5 12X Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN -
DNS 7 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 15 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
DNS 18 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 1
2 4 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
3 1 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
4 6 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 2
5 5 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
6 8 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 3 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -4
8 16 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 8
9 11 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 2
10 12 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO 2
11 10 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
12 7 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -5
13 14 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 1
DNS 9 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
DNS 13 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA -
DNS 15 14E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
3 4 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 1
4 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -1
5 6 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
6 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
7 12 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL 5
8 5 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
9 15 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 6
10 11 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 1
11 14 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN 3
12 DNF 7 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -5
13 DNF 10 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -3
DNS 9 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
DNS 13 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -
DNS 16 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
2 4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
3 2 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
4 6 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 2
5 3 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY -2
6 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -1
7 9 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 2
8 7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
9 11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 2
10 8 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ -2
11 10 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -1
DNS 12 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
2 1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -1
3 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
4 5 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 1
5 3 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -2
6 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
7 8 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
8 7 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
9 9 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -
10 10 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
11 DNF 11 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL -
12 DNF 12 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 3 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
3 2 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
4 5 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
5 9 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
6 4 12X Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN -2
7 7 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
8 10 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 2
9 8 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
10 6 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA -4
11 11 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
12 12 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
2 1 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -1
3 3 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
4 6 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
5 11 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 6
6 5 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -1
7 4 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC -3
8 7 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
9 9 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
10 8 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -2
11 10 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -1
DNS 12 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
2 5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 3
3 2 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 4 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
5 3 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -2
6 6 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
7 10 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 3
8 9 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
9 11 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 2
10 8 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
11 DNF 7 14E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 6 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 3
4 8 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 4
5 4 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
6 5 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -1
7 7 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 9 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
9 11 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO 2
10 10 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL -
11 3 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -8
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 7 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
3 2 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN -1
4 4 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 9 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 4
6 10 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
7 5 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -2
8 6 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
9 11 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 2
10 1 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV -9
11 8 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -3
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 3 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
3 6 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 3
4 2 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -2
5 4 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -1
6 11 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 5
7 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
8 7 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
9 9 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL -
10 8 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN -2
DNS 10 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -

Qualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 18.802
2 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.856
3 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Morning View, KY Morning View, KY 18.934
4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.992
5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 19.068
6 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 19.077
7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.157
8 17 Joe Graf Joe Graf Mahwah, NJ Mahwah, NJ 19.456
9 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.566
10 15 Joey Miller Joey Miller Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 19.702
11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 19.892
12 7CT Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC

Qualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 18.602
2 24Z Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 18.703
3 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.799
4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.908
5 23 Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 18.930
6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 18.990
7 6DB Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.049
8 54 Larry Burkins Larry Burkins St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.183
9 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 19.195
10 28M Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 19.404
11 662 Joey Lee Joey Lee Farina, IL Farina, IL 19.874
12 12K Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 20.162

Qualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.525
2 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.677
3 40B Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.970
4 12X Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 19.380
5 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 19.406
6 7F Bryan Foy Bryan Foy Lacombe, LA Lacombe, LA 19.482
7 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 19.657
8 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 19.819
9 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.829
10 1 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD 20.041
11 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK 20.472
12 90K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 20.571

Qualifying Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00D David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.732
2 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.025
3 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.155
4 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 19.392
5 45L Will Long Will Long Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 19.451
6 A-1 Gary Bentley Gary Bentley St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.516
7 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 20.224
8 28 Mark Beard Mark Beard Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 20.262
9 51V Patrick Vareika Patrick Vareika Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 20.295
10 06Z Larry Mott Larry Mott Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 20.422
11 11 Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN
12 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY

Qualifying Group 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.674
2 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.330
3 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 19.533
4 00 Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.690
5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 19.739
6 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 19.832
7 14E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 19.964
8 01 Scott Fritz Scott Fritz Erie, PA Erie, PA 20.022
9 27 Bobby Miles Bobby Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 20.115
10 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 20.503
11 118L Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 20.554

Qualifying Group 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.437
2 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.952
3 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.962
4 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 19.225
5 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 19.269
6 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 19.436
7 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.553
8 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 19.571
9 85E Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 20.147
10 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 20.950
11 40 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO St. Ann, MO

Qualifying Group 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11R Jesse Rupe Jesse Rupe Sophia, WV Sophia, WV 18.799
2 98 Shon Flanary Shon Flanary Surgoinsville, TN Surgoinsville, TN 18.968
3 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.025
4 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.245
5 Z1 Zac Oedewaldt Zac Oedewaldt Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 19.288
6 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 19.293
7 54C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.326
8 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 19.326
9 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 19.548
10 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.600
11 1G Jake Gibbon Jake Gibbon Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 19.893

Qualifying Group 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.715
2 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.849
3 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 18.914
4 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 19.003
5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.208
6 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 19.282
7 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 19.443
8 71N Will Norris Will Norris Bells, TN Bells, TN 19.521
9 15G Hunter Gustafson Hunter Gustafson Howey In The Hills, FL Howey In The Hills, FL 19.953
10 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 20.114
11 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season