Ken Schrader

1/8/1994 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/8/1994 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets114 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 DNF -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1K Andy Hillenburg Andy Hillenburg Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 Stevie Reeves Stevie Reeves Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
3 6 Steve Kinser Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4K Kenny Irwin Jr Kenny Irwin Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 72 Ron Shuman Ron Shuman Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
6 16 Dean Erfurth Dean Erfurth Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
7 47 Tommie Estes Jr Tommie Estes Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 6S Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 1R P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
10 5D Randy Roberts Randy Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
11 7 Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
12 6D Danny Frye Jr Danny Frye Jr -
13 55J John Starks John Starks Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -
14 50 Kevin Doty Kevin Doty Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
15 DNF 71P Page Jones Page Jones -
16 DNF 11S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
17 DNF 62 Dave Strickland Jr Dave Strickland Jr Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
18 DNF V4 Donnie Beechler Donnie Beechler Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
19 DNF 57 Gene Gennetten Gene Gennetten -
20 DNF 1AZ Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57 Gene Gennetten Gene Gennetten -
2 6D Danny Frye Jr Danny Frye Jr -
3 16 Dean Erfurth Dean Erfurth Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
4 11F Cary Faas Cary Faas Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
5 78 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -
6 76D Marty Davis Marty Davis Racine, WI Racine, WI -
7 2H Robert Harr Robert Harr Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
8 8B Bill Berg Bill Berg -
9 83 Andy Pierce Andy Pierce Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 3X Pete Frazier Pete Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 4F Stan Fox Stan Fox Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
12 31 Donnie Lehman Donnie Lehman Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
13 3 Lance Blevins Lance Blevins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 75C Lou Cicconi Jr Lou Cicconi Jr Aston, PA Aston, PA -
15 14B Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -
16 2 Hans Lein Hans Lein -
17 9 Flea Ruzic Flea Ruzic Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
18 65 Roger Corrigan Roger Corrigan Loves Park, IL Loves Park, IL -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
2 5D Randy Roberts Randy Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
3 47 Tommie Estes Jr Tommie Estes Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 55 Steve Knepper Steve Knepper -
5 3K Randy Koch Randy Koch Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
6 89 Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
7 63 Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 95K Kurt Osterbuhr Kurt Osterbuhr Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
9 51 J.R. Lawson J.R. Lawson Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 69 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
11 97 Jimmy Parsons Jimmy Parsons Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 2AZ J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
13 5J Aaron Berryhill Aaron Berryhill Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
14 15 Gary A Howard Gary A Howard Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
15 54 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
16 33 John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
17 7R Jack Runyon Jack Runyon Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
18 81J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11F Cary Faas Cary Faas Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 83 Andy Pierce Andy Pierce Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
3 6D Danny Frye Jr Danny Frye Jr -
4 3X Pete Frazier Pete Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 11G Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 4D Bruce Donaldson Bruce Donaldson St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
7 66H Mike Hansel Mike Hansel -
8 19H Terry Holliman Terry Holliman Hamburg, IA Hamburg, IA -
9 4S Mark Stasa Mark Stasa -
10 23 Scott Weyant Scott Weyant -
11 9 Flea Ruzic Flea Ruzic Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
12 71H Fred Heydenreich Fred Heydenreich -
13 37WY John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 98T Brian Tuey Brian Tuey -
15 38 Greg Stoehr Greg Stoehr -
16 17K Dick Kaiser Dick Kaiser Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
17 76 Bob Thoman Bob Thoman Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
18 17 Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3K Randy Koch Randy Koch Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
2 81J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
3 89 Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
4 69 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 15E Tom Eatwell Tom Eatwell -
6 6F Randy Fiscus Randy Fiscus -
7 71S Doug Schenck Doug Schenck Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
8 23P Mike Peters Mike Peters Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 2M Kenneth Walker Kenneth Walker Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 66 Manny Rockhold Manny Rockhold Pekin, IL Pekin, IL -
11 45 Tim Muehlfarth Tim Muehlfarth -
12 8 Doug Wolfgang Doug Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
13 2K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 91 Matt Rogerson Matt Rogerson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
15 75 Roger Miller Roger Miller -
16 6J Paul Filhart Paul Filhart -
17 2P Billy Pauch Billy Pauch Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17K Dick Kaiser Dick Kaiser Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
2 98T Brian Tuey Brian Tuey -
3 46 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
4 5K Kenny Jacobs Kenny Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
5 71T Colin Tawney Colin Tawney -
6 78 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -
7 86 David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 2C Chris Walker Chris Walker Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
9 18 Laura Howard Laura Howard -
10 34D Earl Walls Earl Walls -
11 2J Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
12 42E Andy Eatwell Andy Eatwell Morrison, CO Morrison, CO -
13 555 Ronnie Gibson Ronnie Gibson -
14 74 Steve Roby Steve Roby -
15 15B Billy Boat Billy Boat Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
16 80 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
17 8JR Archie Deutschman Archie Deutschman -
18 11X Mike Ford Mike Ford Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
19 34 Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Doug Wolfgang Doug Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
3 82X John Callahan John Callahan Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 92 Butch Middleton Butch Middleton -
5 21 Randy Mausteller Randy Mausteller Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
6 12 Gary Wittmer Gary Wittmer -
7 Q4 Edwin Wilson Edwin Wilson -
8 4W Vern Komppa Vern Komppa -
9 96 Dean Billings Dean Billings Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
10 95 Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
11 00 Pete Davis Pete Davis Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
12 32D Tim McVay Tim McVay Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -
13 82 Steve Stasa Steve Stasa West Hills, CA West Hills, CA -
14 81J A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
15 13 Doug Ingalls Doug Ingalls -
16 28 Bob Shreffler Bob Shreffler Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
17 2W Wayne Brauner Wayne Brauner -
18 11N Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
19 7F Steve Frisbee Steve Frisbee -
DNS 1T Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season