Ken Schrader

1/12/1991 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/12/1991 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets75 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ken Schrader

Ken Schrader

Dittmer, MO

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Lealand McSpadden Lealand McSpadden Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
2 71 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 2K Steve Kinser Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 88 Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
5 1K Andy Hillenburg Andy Hillenburg Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 50 Kevin Doty Kevin Doty Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 72 Ron Shuman Ron Shuman Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
8 69 Brent Kaeding Brent Kaeding Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
9 11 Stevie Reeves Stevie Reeves Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
10 5D Randy Roberts Randy Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
11 8 Mike Streicher Mike Streicher Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
12 10 Dean Billings Dean Billings Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
13 44H Phillip Heavelow Phillip Heavelow Buckner, MO Buckner, MO -
14 3X Steve Enlow Steve Enlow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 55F Danny Frye Jr Danny Frye Jr -
16 1H Shane Carson Shane Carson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
17 68 Johnny Parsons Jr Johnny Parsons Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
18 34 Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
19 3P Pete Frazier Pete Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
20 95AZ Robby Flock Robby Flock Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Dean Billings Dean Billings Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
2 3X Steve Enlow Steve Enlow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 5D Randy Roberts Randy Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
4 44H Phillip Heavelow Phillip Heavelow Buckner, MO Buckner, MO -
5 10F Dan Ford Dan Ford St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
6 2 Dean Erfurth Dean Erfurth Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
7 2S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
8 51AZ Tommie Estes Jr Tommie Estes Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 11H Terry Holderfield Terry Holderfield Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL -
10 96 Don Tyler Don Tyler -
11 63 Bobby Schneider Bobby Schneider -
12 62 Scott Frew Scott Frew -
13 6 Gary Cameron Gary Cameron Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 DNF 66 John Cofer John Cofer Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
15 DNF 98 Pepi Marchese Pepi Marchese -
16 DNF 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
DNS 02 John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
2 17 Jimmy Parsons Jimmy Parsons Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 55F Danny Frye Jr Danny Frye Jr -
4 3P Pete Frazier Pete Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 56 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 8L Kenny French Kenny French Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
7 93 Randy Whitman Randy Whitman Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
8 76D Marty Davis Marty Davis Racine, WI Racine, WI -
9 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -
10 92 Jon Backlund Jon Backlund Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
11 41 Bob Davidson Bob Davidson Running Springs, CA Running Springs, CA -
12 11AZ Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
13 2TX Darrell Calhoun Darrell Calhoun -
14 55 Steve Knepper Steve Knepper -
15 0 Mark Passerelli Mark Passerelli Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
16 82H Robert Harr Robert Harr Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
17 77F Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
18 77 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
2 97 Aaron Berryhill Aaron Berryhill Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 63 Bobby Schneider Bobby Schneider -
4 62 Scott Frew Scott Frew -
5 51 Scott Bettes Scott Bettes -
6 4D Bruce Donaldson Bruce Donaldson St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
7 14 Billy Turner Billy Turner El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 82 Perry Tripp Perry Tripp -
9 63C Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
10 21Y Perry Younce Perry Younce Canton, MI Canton, MI -
11 21 Randy Mausteller Randy Mausteller Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
12 1N Phil Hennington Phil Hennington -
13 98B Dave Brazzell Dave Brazzell Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
14 97B Jim Bell Jr Jim Bell Jr Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
15 6H Gary A Howard Gary A Howard Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
16 57 Gene Gennetten Gene Gennetten -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Mark Passerelli Mark Passerelli Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 8L Kenny French Kenny French Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
3 82H Robert Harr Robert Harr Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
4 76D Marty Davis Marty Davis Racine, WI Racine, WI -
5 6NM Kelly Shaw Kelly Shaw -
6 82S Mark Stasa Mark Stasa -
7 91 Andy Pierce Andy Pierce Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
8 13 Terry Starks Terry Starks Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
9 86 David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
10 2R Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
11 DNF 85 Wayne Brauner Wayne Brauner -
12 DNF 91W Bill Wilburn Bill Wilburn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 DNF 24 Bill Eslick Bill Eslick Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 DNF 2B Bobby Brummett Bobby Brummett -
15 DNF 7F Mike Fabianac Mike Fabianac -
16 DNF 17 Jimmy Parsons Jimmy Parsons Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
17 DNF 81 Marty Rosler Marty Rosler Burien, WA Burien, WA -
18 DNF 6X Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
19 DNF 7H Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Winners
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season